Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Novgorod

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Novgorod. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Novgorod with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,7552,334
BustAfghanistan 3,8942,420
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7482,329
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,6892,292
FarahAfghanistan 3,7132,308
GardizAfghanistan 3,9392,447
GhazniAfghanistan 3,9052,426
HeratAfghanistan 3,5372,198
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,8002,361
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,9272,441
KabulAfghanistan 3,8522,394
KandaharAfghanistan 3,9692,467
KhostAfghanistan 4,0002,486
KunduzAfghanistan 3,6442,264
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,4982,174
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5512,207
North SalangAfghanistan 3,7712,344
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,5052,178
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,4782,162
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8642,401
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,8322,381
ShkoderAlbania 1,9991,243
TiranaAlbania 2,0731,288
VloreAlbania 2,1721,350
AdrarAlgeria 4,1772,595
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,1651,967
AlgiersAlgeria 3,1601,964
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9491,833
BatnaAlgeria 3,1181,938
BecharAlgeria 3,9172,434
BejaiaAlgeria 3,0781,913
Beni AbbesAlgeria 4,0452,514
BiskraAlgeria 3,2372,011
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,8742,408
ChlefAlgeria 3,2972,049
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0531,897
DjanetAlgeria 4,1782,596
DjelfaAlgeria 3,3562,085
El GoleaAlgeria 3,7782,348
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,3222,065
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,5562,210
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,5322,195
In AmenasAlgeria 3,7752,346
In SalahAlgeria 4,1282,565
MilianaAlgeria 3,2472,018
OranAlgeria 3,4442,140
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,4472,763
SkikdaAlgeria 2,9831,853
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,4692,777
TebessaAlgeria 3,0771,912
TimimounAlgeria 4,0202,498
TindoufAlgeria 4,5712,840
TouggourtAlgeria 3,3942,109
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,7759,181
Port BlairAndaman Islands 7,2694,517
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7161,688
HuamboAngola 8,0545,005
LuandaAngola 7,6654,763
LuenaAngola 7,8844,899
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,3805,208
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,5119,639
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,4459,597
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,4629,608
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,7909,191
ByrdAntarctica 17,43210,833
DavisAntarctica 14,6269,089
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,4619,608
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,32210,764
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,2078,207
AzulArgentina 13,4788,375
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,7788,562
BarilocheArgentina 14,4808,998
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,2128,210
CeresArgentina 12,9838,068
ChamicalArgentina 13,2718,247
ChepesArgentina 13,3768,312
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 14,6569,108
ConcordiaArgentina 12,8918,011
CórdobaArgentina 13,2398,227
Cordoba ObsArgentina 13,2458,230
CorrientesArgentina 12,5837,819
EsquelArgentina 14,6259,088
EzeizaArgentina 13,2368,225
FormosaArgentina 12,4387,729
General PicoArgentina 13,6018,452
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,0788,127
JuninArgentina 13,3438,291
La PlataArgentina 13,2158,212
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 12,4817,756
La RiojaArgentina 13,2148,211
LaboulayeArgentina 13,4428,353
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,2619,484
Las LomitasArgentina 12,4337,726
Malarg EArgentina 13,9128,645
MaquinchaoArgentina 14,3538,919
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,4618,365
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,2478,232
MendozaArgentina 13,6418,477
Mendoza AeroArgentina 13,6338,472
Monte CaserosArgentina 12,7777,940
NeuquenArgentina 14,1268,778
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,4218,340
OranArgentina 12,5047,770
ParanaArgentina 13,0728,123
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 12,6977,890
PehuajoArgentina 13,5138,397
PergaminoArgentina 13,2658,243
PigeArgentina 13,6928,508
Pilar ObsArgentina 13,2528,235
PosadasArgentina 12,4197,717
PresidenciaArgentina 12,6217,843
Puente Del IncaArgentina 13,6958,510
Punta IndioArgentina 13,2178,213
Rafaela IntaArgentina 13,0778,126
ReconquistaArgentina 12,7937,950
Rio CuartoArgentina 13,4008,327
Rio GallegosArgentina 15,2009,446
RivadaviaArgentina 12,5167,777
RosarioArgentina 13,1908,196
SaltaArgentina 12,7277,908
San AntonioArgentina 14,1148,770
San LuisArgentina 13,5338,410
San RafaelArgentina 13,7658,554
Santa RosaArgentina 13,7058,517
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,9248,031
SarmientoArgentina 14,7289,152
TrelewArgentina 14,3258,902
TucumanArgentina 12,8918,011
UshuaiaArgentina 15,3819,558
Villa DoloresArgentina 13,3478,294
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 13,0828,129
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 13,5208,401
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2421,393
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,4375,243
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,2338,844
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0838,130
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,9728,061
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,8818,004
AmberleyAustralia 14,4078,953
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,2348,845
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,4098,954
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7587,307
CairnsAustralia 13,0158,088
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 14,8829,248
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9257,410
CedunaAustralia 13,7098,519
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9278,654
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,0688,121
Cobar MoAustralia 14,3558,920
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,5957,827
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,6729,117
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3898,320
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,2477,610
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,7427,297
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8036,091
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,5789,059
East SaleAustralia 14,9999,321
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1948,199
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1958,199
EssendonAustralia 14,8389,220
ForrestAustralia 13,2758,249
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,1159,393
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3457,671
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,7627,930
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0977,518
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4039,572
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,3979,568
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,2998,264
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8968,014
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,2849,497
LavertonAustralia 14,8409,222
LearmonthAustralia 11,7007,271
LongreachAustralia 13,5418,415
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,5418,414
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,1219,396
Low HeadAustralia 15,2199,457
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6098,457
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,85810,475
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,9157,404
MeekatharraAustralia 12,3537,676
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,8289,214
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,8489,227
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3778,934
Mount GambierAustralia 14,6019,073
Mount IsaAustralia 13,0108,085
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,3749,554
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,8217,967
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9299,277
NuriootpaAustralia 14,2208,836
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,7027,272
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3948,323
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7017,892
Port HedlandAustralia 11,7797,320
RichmondAustralia 14,8279,214
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8908,632
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8809,246
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8749,243
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,6077,834
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,6057,833
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,2207,594
TibooburraAustralia 13,9528,670
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,2968,262
WaggaAustralia 14,7689,177
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 9,8106,096
WilliamtownAustralia 14,8189,208
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,1978,201
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,4497,736
WoomeraAustralia 13,8038,577
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,8657,373
GrazAustria 1,6571,030
InnsbruckAustria 1,8171,129
KlagenfurtAustria 1,7371,079
LinzAustria 1,600994
SalzburgAustria 1,6931,052
ViennaAustria 1,503934
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,7441,084
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,5651,594
GancaAzerbaijan 2,2511,399
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,3021,430
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,2491,397
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8291,136
LerwickUk 1,8301,137
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,2721,412
QubaAzerbaijan 2,2581,403
SakiAzerbaijan 2,2241,382
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,4531,524
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,2661,408
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,3351,451
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,4971,551
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,2841,419
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1601,342
Horta, FaialAzores 4,7372,944
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6292,876
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,8052,986
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,6645,384
MuharraqBahrain 3,8922,419
ChittagongBangladesh 6,2093,858
DhakaBangladesh 6,0163,739
CharnocksBarbados 8,8145,477
BrestBelarus 857532
GomelBelarus 680423
GrodnoBelarus 705438
MinskBelarus 557346
MogilevBelarus 512318
VitebskBelarus 368229
BrusselsBelgium 1,9141,189
D’UccleBelgium 1,9141,189
OstendeBelgium 1,9661,222
Belize CityBelize 9,9366,174
BeninBenin 6,3063,919
BohiconBenin 6,2303,871
CotonouBenin 6,3063,919
KandiBenin 5,7813,593
NatitingouBenin 5,9213,680
ParakouBenin 5,9803,716
SaveBenin 6,1253,806
BermudaBermuda 7,3104,542
La PazBolivia 12,1137,527
Santa CruzBolivia 11,9417,421
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,8511,150
FrancistownBotswana 8,8735,514
MaunBotswana 8,7595,443
TshaneBotswana 9,2185,728
AimoresBrazil 10,8706,754
AlagoinhasBrazil 10,0416,240
AltamiraBrazil 9,9326,172
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,6306,606
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,3797,071
ApodiBrazil 9,3575,815
AracajuBrazil 9,8296,108
AracuaiBrazil 10,6716,631
AragarcasBrazil 11,1396,922
AraxaBrazil 11,1926,955
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,5875,958
BageBrazil 12,6807,880
BambuiBrazil 11,1826,948
BarbacenaBrazil 11,1826,948
BarbalhaBrazil 9,6005,966
BarcelosBrazil 10,3436,427
BarraBrazil 10,1756,323
Barra Do CordaBrazil 9,7566,063
BarreirasBrazil 10,3786,449
BelémBrazil 9,5515,935
Belo HorizonteBrazil 11,0656,876
BelterraBrazil 10,0376,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,0376,237
Bom JesusBrazil 12,2377,604
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,3986,462
BrasiliaBrazil 10,8876,766
BrevesBrazil 9,6896,021
C. ItapemirimBrazil 11,0036,837
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,2566,995
CabroboBrazil 9,7186,039
CaceresBrazil 11,4637,123
CaetiteBrazil 10,4306,481
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,4075,845
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,7017,271
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,9127,402
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,4207,096
Campos SalesBrazil 9,6295,984
CanavieirasBrazil 10,3906,456
CaparaoBrazil 11,0116,842
CapinopolisBrazil 11,2536,993
CaratingaBrazil 10,9576,809
CaravelasBrazil 10,6056,590
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,5126,532
CarolinaBrazil 10,0556,249
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,8517,364
CataguasesBrazil 11,1386,921
CatalaoBrazil 11,1166,908
CatanduvaBrazil 11,4517,116
CaxiasBrazil 9,5885,958
Caxias Do SulBrazil 12,3247,659
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2295,735
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,1846,950
ChapecoBrazil 12,2117,588
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,0326,856
CipoBrazil 9,9236,166
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,2466,367
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,9526,806
CordeiroBrazil 11,1836,949
CorrentinaBrazil 10,4916,519
CorumbaBrazil 11,7367,293
CoximBrazil 11,5277,163
CrateusBrazil 9,4685,883
CuiabaBrazil 11,3267,038
CuritibaBrazil 11,8717,377
DiamantinaBrazil 10,8866,765
DiamantinoBrazil 11,2376,983
DouradosBrazil 11,8797,382
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,3257,038
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 12,5217,781
EspinosaBrazil 10,5296,543
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,8945,527
FloraniaBrazil 9,3505,810
FlorestaBrazil 9,6856,018
FlorianoBrazil 9,7526,060
FlorianopolisBrazil 12,0367,479
FormosaBrazil 10,8306,730
FortalezaBrazil 9,2195,729
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,1747,565
FrancaBrazil 11,3127,030
GaranhunsBrazil 9,6025,967
GoianiaBrazil 11,0446,863
GoiasBrazil 11,0226,849
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8556,745
GrajauBrazil 9,8516,122
GuairaBrazil 12,0207,469
GuaramirangaBrazil 9,2915,773
GuaratingaBrazil 10,5256,540
IbiriteBrazil 11,0796,885
IguatuBrazil 9,5085,909
IlheusBrazil 10,3126,408
ImperatrizBrazil 9,8856,143
IndaialBrazil 12,0077,461
IpameriBrazil 11,0846,888
IraiBrazil 12,2517,613
IreceBrazil 10,1256,292
ItaberabaBrazil 10,1686,318
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,2866,392
ItaitubaBrazil 10,2526,371
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,8076,716
ItaperunaBrazil 11,0776,884
ItapevaBrazil 11,7127,278
ItirucuBrazil 10,2206,351
ItuacuBrazil 10,3366,423
IvinhemaBrazil 11,8377,356
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,6967,268
JacobinaBrazil 10,0376,237
JaguaruanaBrazil 9,2725,762
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3415,805
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,9736,818
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,2096,965
LavrasBrazil 11,2466,988
LencoisBrazil 10,2206,351
LinharesBrazil 10,8096,717
LondrinaBrazil 11,7857,323
MacapaBrazil 9,5585,940
MacauBrazil 9,2435,743
MaceioBrazil 9,6355,988
MachadoBrazil 11,3367,045
ManausBrazil 10,3786,449
MarabaBrazil 9,9626,190
MaringaBrazil 11,8307,351
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,9276,169
Monte AzulBrazil 10,5376,548
Monte SantoBrazil 9,9026,153
MonteiroBrazil 9,5355,925
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,7546,682
Morada NovaBrazil 9,3345,800
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 10,0816,265
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,2156,969
ObidosBrazil 10,0026,215
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,6676,007
ParacatuBrazil 10,9656,814
ParanaBrazil 10,5746,571
ParanaguaBrazil 11,8407,357
ParanaibaBrazil 11,4397,108
ParintinsBrazil 10,1406,301
ParnaibaBrazil 9,3295,797
Passo FundoBrazil 12,3047,646
Patos De MinasBrazil 11,0776,884
PaulistanaBrazil 9,7796,077
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,7446,055
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,5466,553
PeixeBrazil 10,5656,565
PetrolinaBrazil 9,8646,130
PicosBrazil 9,6966,025
PiraiBrazil 11,3217,035
PirenopolisBrazil 10,9516,805
PompeuBrazil 11,0546,869
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,9567,430
Porto De MozBrazil 9,7946,086
Porto UniaoBrazil 12,0457,485
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,1386,921
Porto-AlegreBrazil 12,4047,708
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,4416,488
PosseBrazil 10,6406,612
QuixeramobimBrazil 9,3965,839
RecifeBrazil 9,4365,864
RemansoBrazil 9,9776,200
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,4767,132
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,3097,028
Rio NegroBrazil 11,9647,434
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,2556,994
SalvadorBrazil 10,1106,283
Santa MariaBrazil 12,5097,773
SantaremBrazil 10,0026,215
SantosBrazil 11,5737,191
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,4767,131
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,2466,367
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,4875,895
Sao JoaquimBrazil 12,1747,565
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 12,4617,744
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,3297,040
Sao LuisBrazil 9,4175,852
Sao MateusBrazil 10,7306,668
São PauloBrazil 11,5487,176
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,4077,089
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,4487,114
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,9536,185
SerrinhaBrazil 10,0006,214
Sete LagoasBrazil 11,0376,859
SobralBrazil 9,3095,785
SoureBrazil 9,4865,895
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,2436,365
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 12,8397,978
SurubimBrazil 9,4585,877
TaguatingaBrazil 10,4826,513
TarauacaBrazil 11,4787,133
TauaBrazil 9,5345,925
TefeBrazil 10,6726,632
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,7366,672
TeresinaBrazil 9,5795,952
TiriosBrazil 9,6345,987
TorresBrazil 12,2617,619
TracuateuaBrazil 9,4285,859
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5697,189
TriunfoBrazil 9,5895,959
TucuruiBrazil 9,8386,114
TuriacuBrazil 9,4025,842
UaupesBrazil 10,4786,511
UbatubaBrazil 11,4607,121
UberabaBrazil 11,2636,999
VassourasBrazil 11,2867,013
VicosaBrazil 11,0856,888
VitoriaBrazil 10,9116,780
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 10,4236,477
Ze DocaBrazil 9,6005,966
BurgasBulgaria 1,8001,119
LomBulgaria 1,7241,072
PlevenBulgaria 1,7421,082
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8751,165
SadovoBulgaria 1,8741,165
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9681,223
SofiaBulgaria 1,8471,148
VarnaBulgaria 1,7181,068
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,8173,615
BurundiBurundi 6,8784,274
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9654,949
SiemreapCambodia 7,7364,807
BatouriCameroon 6,1853,843
DoualaCameroon 6,3423,941
GarouaCameroon 5,6753,527
MamfeCameroon 6,1683,833
MarouaCameroon 5,5353,439
NgaoundereCameroon 5,8873,658
NkoundjaCameroon 6,1383,814
YaoundeCameroon 6,3163,925
YokoCameroon 6,1103,797
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,8174,858
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,7834,836
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,8773,652
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,5513,450
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6392,262
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,7564,198
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0034,351
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1953,849
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,7644,825
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,6563,515
Banff, AbCanada 7,4504,630
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,7004,163
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1403,194
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,4834,650
Bissett, MbCanada 6,9224,301
Blue River, BcCanada 7,4274,615
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6974,162
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,4534,632
Brandon, MbCanada 7,1704,455
Broadview, SkCanada 7,2034,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,4032,736
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,7014,785
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,8363,626
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2964,534
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,5073,422
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,4254,614
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,3993,355
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7664,826
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,3742,718
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,4442,762
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,0753,154
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5803,467
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,7224,799
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,6294,741
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,0983,168
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,6964,782
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2383,877
Charlo, NbCanada 6,0073,733
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 6,0003,729
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,9963,726
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7284,802
Chatham, NbCanada 6,0493,759
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,6003,480
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,0553,763
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,4403,381
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,1263,807
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,5973,478
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,3662,713
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,9944,346
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6264,117
Comox, BcCanada 7,7864,838
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8603,642
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,3043,296
Coronation, AbCanada 7,2654,515
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6234,737
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,3953,353
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,0544,383
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,0584,386
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,9084,293
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,4683,398
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,5722,841
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2123,860
Dryden, OnCanada 6,9394,312
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6544,135
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,1844,464
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,1454,440
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,1564,447
Edson, AbCanada 7,2174,485
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6634,762
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,0853,781
Estevan, SkCanada 7,3314,556
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4914,655
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1182,559
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,7404,188
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,5634,078
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,7844,216
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7664,204
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,4514,630
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4333,997
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,4514,009
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,0144,359
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,7024,165
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 6,1993,852
Fredericton, NbCanada 6,1983,852
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,8363,005
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,3473,323
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,3733,960
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,8634,886
Golden, BcCanada 7,4694,641
Goose, NfCanada 5,2883,286
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9244,302
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,0944,409
Greenwood, NsCanada 6,1963,851
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8423,630
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,7154,173
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 6,1583,827
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 6,1363,813
Hamilton, OnCanada 7,0644,389
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2873,285
Harrow, OnCanada 7,3004,537
Hay River, NtCanada 6,4404,002
Hope, BcCanada 7,7644,825
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3903,349
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,6123,488
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,8593,641
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,8363,005
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,4592,771
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,1564,447
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6024,724
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,5894,095
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,5914,096
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6614,761
Kenora, OnCanada 6,9994,349
Kingston, OnCanada 6,8184,237
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7553,576
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,7023,543
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,2643,271
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,5694,082
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,7944,222
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8184,237
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,6023,481
Langara, BcCanada 7,3974,596
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,5364,061
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,5454,688
London, OnCanada 7,1304,431
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6762,906
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,5104,045
Lytton, BcCanada 7,6744,769
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,0233,122
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,6014,102
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,5494,691
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,3903,971
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5654,701
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,4614,636
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,7974,845
Moncton, NbCanada 6,0893,784
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0433,755
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,5554,073
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,5754,086
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,2924,531
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3443,942
Morden, MbCanada 7,1834,463
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8694,268
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0963,167
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,6063,484
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7713,586
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1273,807
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,1144,421
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7454,192
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,6754,148
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,6764,148
Peace River, AbCanada 6,9564,323
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,1183,181
Penticton, BcCanada 7,7184,796
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6924,158
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8964,285
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,6944,160
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8294,865
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,6903,536
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,7194,796
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,1174,423
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,0014,350
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2994,536
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3654,577
Princeton, BcCanada 7,1094,418
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,6882,913
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,3483,945
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3884,591
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,3104,543
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,8554,260
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,2544,508
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,2574,510
Resolute, NtCanada 4,6882,913
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,5304,679
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2363,875
Sable Island, NsCanada 6,0393,753
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,5284,678
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 6,2153,862
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,8623,022
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,0183,740
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,1364,434
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9474,317
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4603,393
Scott, SkCanada 7,1714,456
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,8143,613
Shearwater, NsCanada 6,1563,826
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,4824,028
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,8113,611
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,9394,312
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,8814,276
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,0024,351
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2654,515
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5813,468
Summerside, PeCanada 6,0183,740
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,3564,571
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,3584,573
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,8523,637
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,1133,178
Terrace, BcCanada 7,3234,550
Teslin, YtCanada 6,7454,191
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,7984,225
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,4524,009
Thompson, MbCanada 6,5224,053
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9564,322
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6244,116
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8694,890
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9974,348
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 7,0034,352
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8694,269
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,4554,011
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,8573,640
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,4233,991
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5204,052
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8134,855
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,1314,431
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,1174,423
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,8774,895
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9124,917
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,6173,490
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 7,0564,385
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,7104,169
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,7024,165
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9684,330
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2804,524
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,0824,401
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,1084,417
Yarmouth, NsCanada 6,3553,949
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2463,881
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,1094,418
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,9223,058
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,9183,056
SalCape Verde 6,3873,969
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,1183,802
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,4113,362
AbecheChad 5,0423,133
FayaChad 4,6122,866
MoundouChad 5,7033,544
N’DjamenaChad 5,3343,315
AntofagastaChile 12,8858,007
AricaChile 12,4097,711
Balmaceda PuertoChile 14,8949,255
ChicoChile 14,9469,288
ChillanChile 14,1458,790
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 14,2208,836
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 13,2368,225
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 14,9469,288
Curico-General FreireChile 13,9598,674
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 12,6037,832
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,4019,570
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,5179,642
La Serena-La FloridaChile 13,5138,397
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 14,5419,036
ParronChile 13,8678,617
Puerto AysenChile 14,9099,264
Puerto MonttChile 14,6129,080
Punta ArenasChile 15,3819,558
QuinteroChile 13,8028,577
SantiagoChile 13,8018,576
SewellChile 13,8338,596
Temuco-MaquehueChile 14,3648,926
ValdiviaChile 14,4849,001
Valdivia-PichoyChile 14,4078,952
VallenarChile 13,3738,310
ValparaisoChile 13,7808,563
AltaiChina 3,8462,390
BeijingChina 6,0493,759
ChangchunChina 6,1893,846
ChangduChina 5,7183,554
ChangshaChina 6,8834,277
ChengduChina 6,1553,825
ChongqingChina 6,4093,983
DuianChina 5,3273,310
ErlianChina 5,5053,421
GanzhouChina 7,2244,489
GuangzhouChina 7,3794,585
HaikouChina 7,4884,653
HailarChina 5,4553,390
HamiChina 4,5282,814
HetanChina 4,2082,615
JiuquanChina 5,0603,144
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,8002,362
KashiChina 3,7872,353
KunmingChina 6,5884,094
LanzhouChina 5,6793,529
Lhasa, TibetChina 5,5013,419
NanchangChina 7,0284,367
NanjingChina 6,8844,278
NanningChina 7,1274,429
PingbianChina 6,6364,124
QingdaoChina 6,6074,105
QiqiharChina 5,8193,616
RuoqiangChina 4,5222,810
ShanghaiChina 7,1024,413
ShantouChina 7,5464,689
ShenyangChina 6,2803,903
TaiyuanChina 6,0433,755
TaoyuanChina 7,6524,755
TengchongChina 6,3363,937
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,1112,555
Xi’AnChina 6,1233,805
XichangChina 6,3043,917
YanjiChina 6,4854,030
YichangChina 6,5764,086
YinchuanChina 5,6113,486
YiningChina 3,7342,320
ZhengzhouChina 6,3553,949
ZhijiangChina 6,7744,209
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,0116,842
Antonio NarinoColombia 10,9336,794
AraucaColombia 10,0256,230
BarranquillaColombia 9,8846,142
Benito SalasColombia 10,6746,633
BogotáColombia 10,4436,490
Camilo DazaColombia 10,0426,240
El CaranoColombia 10,4836,514
Las GaviotasColombia 10,2766,385
MatecanaColombia 10,5206,537
PeralesColombia 10,5256,540
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,9276,169
Rafael NunezColombia 9,9666,193
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 10,0916,271
Simon BolivarColombia 9,8306,108
VanguardiaColombia 10,4656,503
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,0526,868
YariguiesColombia 10,2016,339
MoroniComoros 7,8834,899
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,4736,508
LimonCosta Rica 10,4146,472
PuntarenasCosta Rica 10,5096,530
San JoseCosta Rica 10,4736,508
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,8591,155
DubrovnikCroatia 1,9861,234
SibenikCroatia 1,9521,213
SplitCroatia 1,9551,215
ZagrebCroatia 1,7461,085
CamagueyCuba 9,0395,617
CasablancaCuba 9,0925,650
HavanaCuba 9,1125,662
WillemstadCuraçao 9,4355,863
FamagustaCyprus 2,6101,622
LarnacaCyprus 2,6351,637
LimassolCyprus 2,6531,649
NicosiaCyprus 2,6031,617
BrnoCzech Republic 1,407875
ChebCzech Republic 1,534953
MosnovCzech Republic 1,297806
PragueCzech Republic 1,439894
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1423,817
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5954,098
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1354,433
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8124,854
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,3314,556
CopenhagenDenmark 1,169727
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,035643
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,419882
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,411877
MarstalDenmark 1,324823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,232765
OdenseDenmark 1,303810
RandersDenmark 1,282797
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,059658
StudsgårdDenmark 1,362846
TønderDenmark 1,415879
TylstrupDenmark 1,264785
TystofteDenmark 1,258782
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,204748
VestervigDenmark 1,371852
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,3183,304
Melville HallDominica 8,6865,397
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,8285,486
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 8,7975,467
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9375,554
BaniDominican Republic 8,9335,551
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,9825,582
BayaguanaDominican Republic 8,8505,499
CabreraDominican Republic 8,7805,456
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,8945,527
CotuiDominican Republic 8,8425,495
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8825,519
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,9895,586
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,9565,565
El SeyboDominican Republic 8,8165,478
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 8,8025,470
Hato MayorDominican Republic 8,8295,486
HigueyDominican Republic 8,8135,476
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,9635,570
ImbertDominican Republic 8,8095,474
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,8705,512
JimaniDominican Republic 9,0105,599
La RomanaDominican Republic 8,8485,498
La VegaDominican Republic 8,8545,502
Las AmericasDominican Republic 8,8825,519
LuperonDominican Republic 8,8145,477
MichesDominican Republic 8,7965,466
MocaDominican Republic 8,8385,492
MoncionDominican Republic 8,8695,511
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8525,501
Monte PlataDominican Republic 8,8545,502
NaguaDominican Republic 8,8025,469
NeybaDominican Republic 8,9735,576
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,0335,613
PimentelDominican Republic 8,8355,490
PoloDominican Republic 9,0035,595
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,8055,471
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,9565,565
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 8,7905,462
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8345,490
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 8,8655,509
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 8,8085,473
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,8335,489
SamanaDominican Republic 8,7905,462
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,8955,527
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,8675,510
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9185,542
San JuanDominican Republic 8,9315,550
San R. YumaDominican Republic 8,8275,485
SanchezDominican Republic 8,8055,472
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,8425,494
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8745,514
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 8,8935,527
TamayoDominican Republic 8,9695,574
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,8875,522
Villa RivaDominican Republic 8,8245,484
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8555,502
YamasaDominican Republic 8,8695,511
YasicaDominican Republic 8,8195,480
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,3999,569
CanarEcuador 11,4087,089
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4237,098
IzobambaEcuador 11,1766,945
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,1846,950
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,5657,187
MilagroEcuador 11,4037,086
OtavaloEcuador 11,1026,899
PichilingueEcuador 11,2977,020
PortoviejoEcuador 11,3477,051
PuyoEcuador 11,2526,992
QuitoEcuador 11,1536,931
RumipambaEcuador 11,2416,985
San GabrielEcuador 11,0426,862
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,0411,890
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,1871,981
AswanEgypt 3,8442,389
AsyutEgypt 3,5002,175
BahariyaEgypt 3,3612,089
Beni SuefEgypt 3,2742,034
CairoEgypt 3,1591,963
DabaaEgypt 3,0641,904
DakhlaEgypt 3,6752,284
El ArishEgypt 3,0581,900
El TorEgypt 3,3752,097
FarafraEgypt 3,5072,179
HelwanEgypt 3,1861,980
HurguadaEgypt 3,4932,171
IsmailiaEgypt 3,1061,930
KhargaEgypt 3,6762,284
KosseirEgypt 3,6082,242
LuxorEgypt 3,6542,271
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,0391,888
MinyaEgypt 3,3842,103
Port-SaidEgypt 3,0301,883
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2282,006
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,4042,116
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,2192,000
SalloumEgypt 3,0361,886
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2902,044
SohagEgypt 3,5542,208
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3242,066
TahrirEgypt 3,0991,926
TantaEgypt 3,0831,916
AcajutlaEl Salvador 10,4026,464
IlopangoEl Salvador 10,3556,435
Los AndesEl Salvador 10,3636,440
San SalvadorEl Salvador 10,3586,436
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,3943,973
AsmaraEritrea 4,8493,013
AssabEritrea 5,1443,197
MassawaEritrea 4,8182,994
TallinEstonia 393244
TartuEstonia 280174
VilsandiEstonia 549341
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,5453,446
GonderEthiopia 5,1393,194
NegeleEthiopia 5,9573,702
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6369,095
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,1001,305
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,1471,334
Laucala BayFiji 14,7969,194
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,7149,143
NandiFiji 14,7149,143
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,1689,426
HelsinkiFinland 418260
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 408253
JoensuuFinland 470292
JokioinenFinland 504313
JyvskylFinland 528328
KajaaniFinland 669415
KuopioFinland 524326
KuusamoFinland 835519
LappeenrantaFinland 329205
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 667415
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 610379
OuluFinland 777483
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,011628
TampereFinland 529329
TurkuFinland 553344
VaasaFinland 719447
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,4181,502
BiarritzFrance 2,7951,737
BordeauxFrance 2,6381,639
BrestFrance 2,5721,598
CaenFrance 2,2951,426
ChateaurouxFrance 2,3471,458
DijonFrance 2,1331,325
GourdonFrance 2,5331,574
GrenobleFrance 2,2721,412
Le MansFrance 2,3481,459
LilleFrance 2,0001,243
LyonFrance 2,2661,408
MarseilleFrance 2,4481,521
MontpellierFrance 2,4981,552
NancyFrance 1,9621,219
NantesFrance 2,5071,558
NiceFrance 2,3321,449
ParisFrance 2,1651,345
PerpignanFrance 2,6261,632
StrasbourgFrance 1,8981,179
ToulonFrance 2,4441,518
ToulouseFrance 2,6271,633
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,1795,704
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,3885,834
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,1805,704
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,2365,739
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2145,726
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,5369,033
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,3319,527
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,3299,525
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,4729,615
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,9319,899
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,1069,387
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,10410,007
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,5367,169
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,5097,773
BitamGabon 6,5084,044
CocobeachGabon 6,6704,145
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,8684,268
LambarnGabon 6,8414,251
LastourvilleGabon 6,7984,224
LibrevilleGabon 6,7344,185
MakokouGabon 6,6424,128
MayumbaGabon 7,1254,428
MitzicGabon 6,6484,131
MkamboGabon 6,5714,083
MoandaGabon 6,8594,262
MouilaGabon 6,9484,318
Port-GentilGabon 6,8764,273
TchibanGabon 7,0554,384
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,8237,347
BanjulGambia 6,3783,964
SukhumiGeorgia 1,8371,141
TbilisiGeorgia 2,1031,307
BerlinGermany 1,310814
BrockenGermany 1,500932
CologneGermany 1,7571,092
DresdenGermany 1,382859
ErfurtGermany 1,539956
EssenGermany 1,7271,073
FichtelbergGermany 1,477918
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 1,7251,072
GeisenheimGermany 1,7721,101
GorlitzGermany 1,320820
HamburgGermany 1,419882
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,419882
HannoverGermany 1,507937
HelgolandGermany 1,509938
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,7871,111
KarlsruheGermany 1,8231,133
KasselGermany 1,598993
KonstanzGermany 1,8881,173
LeipzigGermany 1,433890
LindenbergGermany 1,284798
MagdeburgGermany 1,426886
MunichGermany 1,7021,058
MünsterGermany 1,6541,028
NeustrelitzGermany 1,264785
NurembergGermany 1,6441,022
NurnbergGermany 1,6461,023
PotsdamGermany 1,328825
RostockGermany 1,270789
SchleswigGermany 1,396867
StuttgartGermany 1,8001,119
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,8601,156
ZugspitzeGermany 1,8211,131
AccraGhana 6,4734,022
KumasiGhana 6,4083,982
TamaleGhana 6,0983,790
GibraltarGibraltar 3,6352,259
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0001,243
AthensGreece 2,3451,457
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3741,475
ChiosGreece 2,2701,411
CorfuGreece 2,2511,399
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,0881,298
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6161,626
IoanninaGreece 2,2201,379
KalamataGreece 2,4781,540
KerkiraGreece 2,2511,399
Kythira IslandGreece 2,5441,581
LamiaGreece 2,2711,411
LarissaGreece 2,1921,362
LemnosGreece 2,1181,316
LimnosGreece 2,1121,312
MethoniGreece 2,5091,559
MilosGreece 2,4741,537
MitiliniGreece 2,1881,360
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,1851,358
NaxosGreece 2,4191,503
PatrasGreece 2,3551,464
RhodesGreece 2,4701,535
SamosGreece 2,3361,452
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2271,384
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,6141,625
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0851,296
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,4191,504
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,4281,508
AasiaatGreenland 3,9482,453
AmmassalikGreenland 3,4822,163
AputiteqGreenland 3,1881,981
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,7681,720
FrederikshbGreenland 4,1862,601
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,0712,529
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,8592,398
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,7501,709
JakobshavnGreenland 3,8602,399
JulianehbGreenland 4,1002,548
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,9572,459
Kap TobinGreenland 2,7501,709
NanortalikGreenland 4,0962,545
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0452,513
NordGreenland 2,9491,832
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,1492,579
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0122,493
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0032,488
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,9532,457
UpernavikGreenland 3,8652,402
UummannaqGreenland 3,8302,380
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,6295,362
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,6315,363
Guatemala CityGuatemala 10,3326,420
BokeGuinea 6,5424,065
ConakryGuinea 6,6224,115
FaranahGuinea 6,4434,004
KankanGuinea 6,3433,941
KindiaGuinea 6,5394,063
KissidougouGuinea 6,4764,024
LabeGuinea 6,3853,968
MacentaGuinea 6,5404,064
MamouGuinea 6,4704,021
NzerekoreGuinea 6,5674,081
SiguiriGuinea 6,2303,872
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4864,031
GeorgetownGuyana 9,3285,797
TimehriGuyana 9,3635,818
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,0325,613
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2967,020
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,0946,894
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,1566,932
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,0106,841
Midway IslandHawaii 10,0126,222
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,1566,932
CatacamasHonduras 10,0796,263
CholutecaHonduras 10,2966,398
La CeibaHonduras 10,0446,241
La MesaHonduras 10,1246,291
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,9416,177
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 10,2316,358
TegucigalpaHonduras 10,2276,355
TelaHonduras 10,0766,261
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5024,662
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 7,5034,662
BudapestHungary 1,469913
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,469913
DebrecenHungary 1,383860
KeszthelyHungary 1,608999
MiskolcHungary 1,350839
PecsHungary 1,6441,021
SzegedHungary 1,555966
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,582983
AkureyriIceland 2,6101,622
DalatangiIceland 2,4061,495
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,4911,548
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,6391,640
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,5081,558
ReykhólarIceland 2,8011,740
ReykjavíkIceland 2,8151,749
StykkisholmurIceland 2,8321,760
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,7541,712
AgraIndia 5,0003,107
AhmedabadIndia 5,1153,179
AkolaIndia 5,5653,458
AllahabadIndia 5,3603,331
AmritsarIndia 4,4172,745
BangaloreIndia 6,3523,948
Belgaum (Sambre)India 5,9233,680
BhubaneshwarIndia 6,0733,774
BikanerIndia 4,6742,904
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4784,025
CherrapunjiIndia 5,9363,689
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 5,9363,689
DaltonganjIndia 5,6183,491
DarbhangaIndia 5,5233,432
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 5,9173,677
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 5,9213,679
DumkaIndia 5,7743,588
DwarkaIndia 5,0143,116
GoaIndia 5,9213,679
GuwahatiIndia 5,8493,635
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,9543,700
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 5,3073,298
JagdalpurIndia 5,9803,716
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9953,726
KotaIndia 5,0763,154
KozhikodeIndia 6,4374,000
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,3362,694
LudhianaIndia 4,5442,824
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,2313,872
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 4,8743,029
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 5,5343,439
MusulipatnamIndia 6,2133,861
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,6303,499
New DelhiIndia 4,8232,997
PambanIndia 6,7994,225
PuneIndia 5,6203,492
SagarIndia 5,3513,325
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,1922,605
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 6,7704,207
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 6,7704,207
VeravalIndia 5,2203,244
VisakhapatnamIndia 6,1793,840
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,7606,686
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,8756,137
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,7696,071
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 11,1046,900
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0736,260
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 10,8316,730
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,3775,206
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 11,9157,404
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,9055,533
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 9,3215,792
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,3567,057
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5876,579
AbadanIran 3,3872,104
ArakIran 3,0461,893
BabolsarIran 2,8791,789
Bandar AbbasIran 3,9862,477
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,6851,668
Bandar LengehIran 4,0022,487
BirjandIran 3,5312,194
BushehrIran 3,6122,245
ChahbaharIran 4,3512,704
DezfulIran 3,1911,983
EsfahanIran 3,2722,033
IranshahrIran 4,1602,585
KermanIran 3,7002,299
KermanshahIran 2,9331,823
Khoram AbadIran 3,0641,904
MashhadIran 3,2212,001
OroomiehIran 2,5251,569
RamsarIran 2,7861,731
RashtIran 2,7061,681
SemnanIran 3,0221,878
ShahroudIran 3,0011,865
ShirazIran 3,6122,244
TabrizIran 2,5161,564
TeheranIran 2,9331,823
YazdIran 3,4282,130
ZahedanIran 3,9412,449
ZanjanIran 2,7321,698
BaghdadIraq 2,9741,848
BasraIraq 3,3522,083
BelmulletIreland 2,5431,580
Birr, OffalyIreland 2,4811,542
ClaremorrisIreland 2,5101,560
ClonesIreland 2,3821,480
Collooney, SligoIreland 2,4551,526
CorkIreland 2,5831,605
Cork (Ap)Ireland 2,5861,607
DublinIreland 2,3671,471
KilkennyIreland 2,4741,537
Malin HeadIreland 2,3331,450
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 2,4331,512
ShannonIreland 2,5621,592
ValentiaIreland 2,6831,667
EilatIsrael 3,2332,009
HaifaIsrael 2,8721,784
JerusalemIsrael 2,9781,851
Tel AvivIsrael 2,9611,840
AlbengaItaly 2,2531,400
AlgheroItaly 2,5611,592
AmendolaItaly 2,1781,353
AnconaItaly 2,0551,277
ArezzoItaly 2,1401,330
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,1831,357
BergamoItaly 2,0341,264
BolognaItaly 2,0631,282
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,8881,173
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,3711,474
BrindisiItaly 2,1961,364
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,6621,654
CameriItaly 2,0961,303
CampobassoItaly 2,2131,375
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,5681,596
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,6561,651
Cape FrascaItaly 2,6391,640
Cape MeleItaly 2,2591,404
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,3471,458
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,6171,626
CerviaItaly 2,0481,273
CiampinoItaly 2,2681,409
Cimone MountainItaly 2,1211,318
Cisa PassItaly 2,1311,324
CivitavecchiaItaly 2,2771,415
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,8431,145
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,6961,675
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,3951,488
DecimomannuItaly 2,6561,650
DobbiacoItaly 1,8231,133
FalconaraItaly 2,0621,281
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,1351,326
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,1911,362
FonniItaly 2,5701,597
FrontoneItaly 2,0971,303
FrosinoneItaly 2,2561,402
GelaItaly 2,6841,668
GenoaItaly 2,1871,359
GhediItaly 2,0291,261
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,2161,377
GrazzaniseItaly 2,2851,420
GrossetoItaly 2,2411,392
GrottaglieItaly 2,2271,384
GuardiavecchiaItaly 2,4581,527
GuidoniaItaly 2,2441,394
IstranaItaly 1,9221,194
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,9011,803
LatinaItaly 2,2811,417
LatronicoItaly 2,3161,439
LecceItaly 2,2341,388
M. CalamitaItaly 2,2711,411
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,2531,400
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5251,569
MilanItaly 2,0741,289
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,0851,295
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,2701,411
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,2941,426
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 2,4831,543
PadovaItaly 1,9561,216
Paganella MountainItaly 1,9281,198
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6091,621
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,6101,622
PantelleriaItaly 2,7901,733
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0831,295
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,6041,618
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,1461,334
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 2,1441,332
PiacenzaItaly 2,1011,305
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,1821,356
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,0281,260
Ponza IslandItaly 2,3421,455
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,2661,408
Pratica Di MareItaly 2,2881,422
PrizziItaly 2,6451,644
RadicofaniItaly 2,1961,365
Resia PassItaly 1,8991,180
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,0541,276
RivoltoItaly 1,8531,152
Rolle PassItaly 1,8811,169
RomeItaly 2,2571,403
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 2,2831,418
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,8491,149
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,2921,424
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,1531,338
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,2731,412
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,1631,344
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 2,5411,579
Scuro MountainItaly 2,3811,480
SigonellaItaly 2,6281,633
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,2371,390
TarvisioItaly 1,7821,107
TermoliItaly 2,1571,340
TorinoItaly 2,1851,358
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,1741,351
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,6591,652
TrevicoItaly 2,2451,395
TrevisoItaly 1,9221,194
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,8501,150
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,1851,358
UdineItaly 1,8371,142
Ustica IslandItaly 2,5541,587
VeniceItaly 1,9271,198
VeronaItaly 2,0051,246
VicenzaItaly 1,9591,217
Vigna Di ValleItaly 2,2571,402